Cities & Towns

Ellen Hundt

Beverly Shores

Clerk-Treasurer, Candidate

Geof Benson

Beverly Shores

Council At-Large, Candidate

John M. Blackburn

Beverly Shores

Council At-Large, Candidate

Susan H. Loeb

Beverly Shores

Council At-Large, Candidate

Add some more info about this item...

Matrona Malik

Beverly Shores

Council At-Large, Candidate

Thomas Weber

Beverly Shores

Council At-Large, Candidate

Jane Jordan

Burns Harbor

Clerk-Treasurer, Candidate

Eric Hull

Burns Harbor

Council, At-Large, Candidate

Nicholas Lovings

Burns Harbor

Council, At-Large, Candidate

Raymond Poparod

Burns Harbor

Council, At-Large, Candidate

Courtney Udvare

Chesterton

Clerk-Treasurer, Candidate

Robert Allison

Chesterton

Council Member, 3rd District, Candidate

Sharon Darnell

Chesterton

Council Member, 4th District, Candidate

Add some more info about this item...

Alan Kirkpatrick

Hebron

Clerk-Treasurer, Candidate

Jamie Uzelac

Hebron

Clerk-Treasurer, Candidate

Jeff Grogan

Hebron

Council-At-Large, Candidate

Dave Peeler

Hebron

Council-At-Large, Candidate

Kevin T. Joseph

Hebron

Council, 2nd District, Candidate

John H. Spinks, Jr.

Hebron

Council, District 3, Candidate

Nicole A. Markovich

Kouts

Council-At-Large, Candidate

Please reload

Sue Lynch

Portage

Mayor, Candidate

Nina Rivas

Portage

Clerk-Treasurer, Candidate

Ferdinand Alvarez

Portage

Council, At-Large, Candidate

Debbie Podgorski

Portage

Council, At-Large, Candidate

Gina Giese-Hurst

Portage

Council, 1st District, Candidate

Patrick Clem

Portage

Council, 2nd District, Candidate

Scott Williams

Portage

Council, 3rd District, Candidate

Brian N. Gulley

Portage

Council, 4th District, Candidate

Collin Czilli

Portage

Council, 5th District, Candidate

Erik Wagner

Porter

Council, District 1, Candidate

Greg Stinson

Porter

Council, District 2, Candidate

William Lopez

Porter

Council, District 3, Candidate

David Phillips

Porter

Council, District 4, Candidate

Bill Durnell

Valparaiso

Mayor, Candidate

Erin Stojic

Valparaiso

Clerk-Treasurer, Candidate

Todd Etzler

Valparaiso

Council, At-Large, Candidate

Elizabeth "Liz" Wuerffel

Valparaiso

Council, At-Large, Candidate

Diana Reed

Valparaiso

Council, 1st District, Candidate

Bob Cotton

Valparaiso

Council, 2nd District, Candidate

Drew Wenger

Valparaiso

Council, 3rd District, Candidate

Angela Crossin

Valparaiso

Council, 4th District, Candidate

Gilles Charriere

Valparaiso

Council, 5th District, Candidate

Please reload

© 2019 by Porter County Democratic Party and not authorized by any candidate or candidate's committee.

  • Facebook - Black Circle
  • Twitter - Black Circle
  • YouTube - Black Circle